Infinity General Insurance PLC is proud to be the largest Cambodia owned general insurer.
Since being established in 2007, Infinity has provided international standards of insurance products, service, and advice to both business and personal customers throughout Cambodia. Our clients include multinationals, banks, embassies, hotel and resorts, NGO’s, F&Bs, construction companies, telecommunications, and small medium manufacturing business. Infinity provides all types of general insurance product and has access to global market, such as Lloyd of London.
Our team are experienced and customer focused, we have 60 staff across Phnom Penh and  Siem Reap office with Khmer, English, Mandrin and French background. Being the winner of the Best Non-Life Insurance Company in Cambodia 2015, Infinity is the only general insurance company in the Kingdom using only financial “A” rated by Best and Standard & Poor’s.
Service, Security, Integrity – That’s the Infinity Difference.
Phnom Penh Office:
Tel:+855 23 999 888
Address:126 Norodom Blvd. Phnom Penh, Cambodia.
Siem Reap Office:
Tel:+855 63 965 929
Address:588 Tepvong St. Siem Reap, Siem Reap, Cambodia.
Customer Service (KH/ENG)